HG: Chopski, Thomas F.
Clark, George W. ................... 82nd Abn Troop A 1/17th
Green, Jody A. ....................... 101st Abn. 2/501st
Hardiman, Karl R. ................ Americal Co A, C, & E 3/21st
HG: Kemock, Robert W.
Lively, Carl ............................ 101st Abn. 2/506th
Manack, Anthony D. Jr.
Sherrer, Melvin R. ................. 9th Inf. Div. Troop B 3/5th
Stachofsky, Gary W.
Teece, John F. ......................... 101st Abn. Co D 2/327th, Co E 1/327th
To Top of Page
Officers, Cadre and Other Graduates from this Class
CO
XO
TO
1SGT
Senior TAC NCO SFC
TAC NCO
TAC NCO
TAC NCO
TAC NCO
TAC NCO
DG=Distinguished Graduate
HG=Honor Graduate
DG Jernigan, William R.
HG Anderson, Larry K.
HG Ball, Mark K.
HG Chopski, Thomas F.
HG Kemock, Robert W.
HG Lenthe, Steven D.
HG McGregor, Tex W.
HG Melton, Warren D.
Names of the men we would like to find.
SERGEANT's
Adams, Robert S.
Anderson, Larry K.
Baker, Edward A.
Ball, Mark K.
Belessis, Peter A.
Bell, James R.
Bissel, Craig W.
Blasko, Walter J.
Bowman, Claude E.
Bradfield, Dan D.
Brant, Frank S.
Bundy, George E.
Burks, Larry R.
Cervantes, Steven
Chmielowicz, Michael J.
Cochran, Carig L.
Cooke, Robert D.
Corn, Russell A.
Cote, Maurice J.
Crowder, Gary W.
Dennis William B.
Dole, Charles H.J.F.
Draper, James R.
Ebernardt, Bob M.
Emanuelson, Daonald J.
Fiorelli, Robert A.
Flores, John H.
Ford, Thomas B.
Frye, Robert L.
Gagnon, Brent S.
Gleason, John E.
Glover, William R.
Henriksen, Christopher N.
Horace, Robert L. Jr.
Hunter, Raymond F.
Jernigan, William R.
Johnson, Eddie
Kerley, Douglas I.
Landrum, Jeffrey T.
Lenthe, Steven D.
Lewis, Robert B. Jr.
Loucks, Lawrence N.
Love, Charles E.
Lyon, Patrick M.
Macenka, Michael A.
Marzaldes, Lawrence S. Jr.
McGregor, Tex W.
Melton, Warren D.
Miller, David D.
Murphy, Donnie R.
Myers, Donald S.
Neubauer, David M.
Ockerman, Michael J. Sr.
Overlund, Ronald E.
Page, Fred A.
Parks, Johnny E.
Penta, Edward M.
Pitts, Jacob I.
Prewitt, Tom E.
Rasmussen, Richard C. Jr.
Reimer, Mark K.
Rexford, Edward L.
Reynolds, Andrew C.
Richmond, Scott L.
Rodriguez, Michael
Rohde, Ronald L.
Roth, Ronald J.
Ryan, John R.
Sicinski, Daniel R.
Sides, Douglas J.
Skinner, Timothy J.
Slagle, Rodney A.
Smith, Kaoru Y.
Smith, Richard R.
Sparks, Richard
St. Clair, Leonard R.
Stallings, Charles H. Jr.
Stidolph. Roger L.
Stovall, Michael C.
Tanner, Thomas H.
Tillett, Douglas
Twohig, Michael E.
Valentine, Arthur M.
Vandiver, Stanley E.
Vanhattun, Steven P.
Volkmer, Lee A.
Wade, Steven C. Jr.
Wallace, William W.
Wheele, Michael L.
Young, John F.
To Top of Page
This Page was created in June 1998
by Budd Russell
Copyright © 1998-2021 N.C.O.C. Locator
BACK
|