Bennett, Lawrence L. ............ 1st Inf. Div. Co A 2/18th
HG:Daniel, Albert ................. 9th Inf. Div. Co B 4/39th Co C 5/60th Master Sergeant (retired)
Divecchio, Paul J.
Donis, Raymond N. ............... 4th Inf. Div. Co C 1/8th
Drewry, Donald R.
Fisher, Joseph
Isaacs, Derral L.
Lattin, Donald E.
Puncochar, Daniel E.
Stone, Robert R."Ray" ........ 7th Inf. Co C 3/32nd DMZ 69 Camps Matta, Hovey, Ames, B Battery
Sweet, Stephen M. ................ 4th Inf. Div.
Deceased: ( 1 )
O'Hearn, John R. ( December 13, 2018 Pancreatic Cancer )
To Top of Page
Officers, Cadre and Other Graduates from this Class
CO Capt. Brown, Albert D.
XO 2LT Parrish, Rahmond J.
TO 2LT Nelson, Ford R. Jr.
1SGT SFC Bryant, Jesse L.
Senior TAC NCO SFC Tyson, James E.
TAC NCO SSG Contreras, Francisco V.
TAC NCO SSG Smith, Cornell H.
TAC NCO SSG Lankford, Tony H.
TAC NCO SGT Bloodsworth, Joseph P.
DG=Distinguished Graduate
HG=Honor Graduate
DG ADAMS, DONALD C.
HG BAILEY, LARRY W.
HG BOLLMAN, JOHN A.
HG BURCHFIELD, EDMOND R.
HG DANIEL, ALBERT
HG HOOVERR, JAMES O.
HG STURGILL, GARY L.
Names of the men we would like to find.
SERGEANT's
Adams, Donald C.
Addkison, Leroy B.
Allen, Richard O. III
Anderson, Edgar B. II
Backovich, Randell G.
Bailey, Larry W.
Baker, James S.
Baker, Jimmy D.
Barrera, David C.
Bay, Wayne E.
Bew, Fred C.
Bitner, James A.
Black, David W.
Blough, David
Bollman, John A.
Booker, James D.
Bozek, Daniel L.
Brown, Ralhp C. Jr.
Burchfield, Edmond R.
Campbell, Gene H.
Carey, Eugene E. Jr.
Cerney, William C.
Christensen, James D.
Clark, John K. Jr.
Dahlke, George H.
Daly, James W.
Davis, Steven L.
Delcarpini, Richard A.
Dion, Arthur E.
Dunn, Robert T.
Elkins, John T. Jr. (Check for Ray Stone)
Feiss, Harold C.
Fife, Frederick A.
Finlay, William D. III
Firenza, Frankie J.
Fisher, Tony M.
Fitzzaland, Richard E.
Fousek, Carl R.
Frankenberry, John R.
Goetsch, Ronald F.
Gonzales, Julio Fr.
Graham, Chris R.
Greene, Rodney E.
Grimes, William F.
Gulford, John D.
Holland, William A. Jr.
Hoover, James O.
Howard, Hershel J.
Johnson, Duane R.
Kidd, Ronald L.
Klamer, George F. Jr.
Koerner, Bradley J.
Koski, Ronald S.
Kuykendall, Howard J. Jr.
Lees, George A.
Lemperes, Konstantine N.
Liccione, Richard J.
Lyon, James S. Jr.
Maher, Donald C.
Matthias, Gerald L.
McGuire, Michael W.
McMillen, James A.
McSwain, Oscar G.
Meyer, Duane F.
Meyer, Gary W.
Miller, Paul F.
Moore, Gordon J.
Moriarty, Raymond A.
Mullins, Horace C.
Murphy, Michael P.
Myers, Roy
Noland, Richard W.
Palleschi, Ernesto
Parham, William M.
Picha, Gerald A.
Pruzan, William A.
Rainey, Rickey E.
Ratliff, Leander P. II
Reedy, William R. Jr.
Reeves, Jay D.
Rehm, Robert J.
Reyos, Robert G.
Ridley, Jeffrey W.
Rothwell, Roy C.
Ruggles, Harold E.
Sattler, Reginald P.
Smetana, Thomas G.
Snively, Joseph B.
Steinman, Dale J.
Sturgill, Gary L.
Tillman, Larry J.
Tremonti, William J.
Tuschong, Robert C.
Udden, David S.
To Top of Page
This Page was created in June 1998
by Budd Russell
Copyright © 1998-2022 N.C.O.C. Locator
BACK
|