Brennan, Douglas G. ......... Germany
Grant, E. Michael ............. 82nd Abn Co C 3/325th
Tolbert, George H. II
Turner, Michael F.
To Top of Page
Officers, Cadre and Other Graduates from this Class
CO
XO
TO
1SGT
Senior TAC NCO SFC
TAC NCO
TAC NCO
TAC NCO
TAC NCO
TAC NCO
DG=Distinguished Graduate
HG=Honor Graduate
DG Tingley, Melvin W.
HG Archer, Elton W. Jr.
HG Bordelon, Kirgy L. Jr.
HG Devoe, Harold S.
HG Firth, Sterling V.
HG Grennan, John P.
HG Hachiya, Robert A.
HG Halterman, Paul L. Jr.
HG Kampfe, Randall R.
HG Keller, William B.
HG McMahon, Michael P.
HG Moffett, John H.
HG Stacy, Thomas M.
HG Toler, Ronnie G.
HG Weber, Raymond
HG Wootton, Pat T.
Names of the men we would like to find.
SERGEANT's
Abbott, Bruce C.
Adams, Donald E.
Aiken, Kevin E.
Alexander, Richard H.
Allen, Michey D.
Andreski, David P.
Archer, Elton W. Jr.
Barger, Edward L.
Beaudin, John M.
Beckley, Craig W.
Bellmon, Joe
Bellows, Marshall L.
Blackburn, David D.
Boddaker, Roy J.
Bode, David R.
Boone, Allen B.
Bordelon, Kirby L. Jr.
Brasch, Joe B.
Buse, Richard L.
Bynum, James R.
Carby, Larry D.
Carsella, Boyce M. Jr.
Carter, James R. Jr.
Cartwright, Thomas K.
Catron, Ronald G.
Chase, Stuart H.
Cole, Scott, S.
Collier, Andy L.
Connel, Rodney E.
Cooper, John S.
Cox, Roger D.
Critchlow, Bruce D.
Cureau, George E. Jr.
Davidson, Russell Jr.
Deason, James M. II
Defigueras, Edgardo
Dempsey, Ben S.
Demyan, Franklin R.
Devine, Edward L.
Deboe, Harold S.
Dewese, Elias
Dunlap, Larry G.
Dunlop, Michael D.
Foggiano, Bruce W.
Foreman, Henry L.
Fouose, James C.
Fox, Thomas R.
Fox, Timothy J.
Frith, Sterling V.
Gaines, Gary E.
Gallinger, John R.
Garcia, Enrique H.
Gardner, Marion W.
Geise, Jeffrey T.
Gernens, Otis C.
Gibson, Mark G.
Gibson, Warren G.
Godwin, Robert W
Gossage, Donald L.
Grennan, Jonn P.
Grisham, Michael B.
Hachiya, Robert A.
Hagle, Julius O.
Hall, James R.
Halterman, Paul L. Jr.
Hardwick, Edward E.
Harm, Nicholas L.
Harris, Johnnie J.
Haverland, William B.
Hiebel, David L.
Hiironen, Jeffrey S.
Hill, Larry E.
Hubbard, Jerry W.
Hughes, Kenneth L.
Isgett, Paul W.
Ivory, Jimmie E.
Jackman, Louis L.
Jackson, Melvin D.
Jackson, Michael R.
Kampfe, Randall R.
Keller, William B.
Klabak, David C.
Knisley, John K.
Kraus, James D.
Krause, Daniel M.
Lambert, Alcide J.
Land, John T.
Landers, Richard L.
Lehnen, Thomas L.
Lindquist, Mard D.
Lowry, Billy W.
Luechker, Stephen W.
Lyons, Gary E.
Maas, William E.
Maxwell, Menard R.
McBean, John M.
McMahon, Michael P.
Mellenthin, Michael R.
Methvin, Gerald R. Jr.
Middendorf, Timothy L.
Mifflin, William O. Jr.
Miller, Thomas E.
Miret, Armando B.
Mitchell, Charles E. III
Moffett, John H.
Molnar, Robert L.
Mongoven, James F. Jr.
Myers, William D.
Nast, Dewayne G.
Nelson, Thomas H.
Nowicki, Robert E.
Nunn, Kenneth J.
Nyp, Rodric D.
Osterloh, Stephen P.
Pacheco, Ruben A.
Parr, Robert M.
Patchett, John H.
Peplinski, Anthony J.
Quedensley, Thomas J.
Ross, William
Rowell, Richard W.
Rumble, Richard J.
Salazar, Richard L.
Sallee, Michael S.
Sardeson, Thomas J. Jr.
Savage, James A.
Sawyer, Leslie T.
Scheuer, Larry A.
Semans, Allen R.
Shamp, Jerry L.
Sheets, Robert R.
Shepheard, Rickey D.
Sinclair, Allan R.
Singleton, Douglas E.
Smith, Ronald L.
Smith, Willard M.
Smull, William R.
Stacy, Thomas M.
Stallworth, William T.
Stellrecht, Jon W.
Summersell, James L.
Sutley, Alfred T.
Thatcher, Alvin E.
Thompson, James L.
Tingley, Melvin W.
Toler, Ronnie G.
Urbide, Eliazar M.
Viaton, Ronald J.
Walkush, James P.
Waqrren, Steven L.
Watson, James M.
Weber, Raymond
Westmoreland, Jerry F.
White, Roger A.
Witty, Jerry M.
Wolter, Kenneth E.
Wood, Vernon L.
Wootton, Pat T.
Workman, Jesse R.
Wright, Craig S.
Wycough, Terry D.
Yoder, Donald R.
To Top of Page
This Page was created in June 1998
by Budd Russell
Copyright © 1998-2023 N.C.O.C. Locator
BACK
|